Game Schedule
Oct
1
@ AYHL Yellow
(League)Family Sports Center
10:40 AM
Oct
8
vs. LHA White
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
10:40 AM
Oct
14
vs. AYHL White
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
8:40 AM
Nov
4
vs. Colorado Rampage
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
3:00 PM
Nov
5
vs. 14ers 10U
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
1:15 PM
Nov
11
@ AYHL Grey
(League)Family Sports Center
7:00 AM
Nov
12
@ Pueblo Bulls
(League)Pueblo Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Nov
18
vs. DU Jr Pioneers Gold
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
1:45 PM
Nov
22
vs. Arapahoe 10U Maize
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
10:45 AM
Nov
24
vs. Arapahoe 10U Grey
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
1:45 PM
Nov
25
vs. NCYH Jr. Eagles 10U Yellow
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Nov
25
vs. Arapahoe 10U Yellow
(Tournament)Foothills Ice Arena
4:15 PM
Nov
26
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Dec
2
@ AYHL Maize
(League)Family Sports Center
7:30 AM
Dec
10
@ Woodland Park
(League)Ed Robson Arena
2:15 PM
Dec
17
@ CSAHA Tigers Gold
(League)Sertich Ice Center
4:15 PM
Jan
6
vs. AYHL Maize
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
11:20 AM
Jan
12
vs. Tigers
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
6:00 AM
Jan
13
vs. Hyland Hills
(Tournament)Sertich Ice Center
8:30 AM
Jan
14
vs. Lafayette Yellow
(Tournament)The Broadmoor World Arena
7:15 AM
Jan
20
vs. AYHL Blue
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8:45 AM
Jan
28
vs. CSAHA Tigers Gold
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
10:45 AM
Feb
4
@ Woodland Park
(League)Meadow Wood Sports Complex
2:30 PM
Feb
11
vs. CSAHA Tigers Black
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
1:30 PM
Feb
16
vs. Arapahoe Blue
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
6:10 AM
Feb
16
vs. Arapahoe maize
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
6:20 PM
Feb
18
vs. DU Crimson
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
9:20 AM
Feb
18
vs. Lafayette Black
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
4:20 PM
Feb
19
vs. MHM Lafayette
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
5:30 AM
Feb
19
vs. Arapahoe Blue
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
12:30 PM
Feb
24
vs. Maize Playoff
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
5:25 PM
Feb
25
vs. Championship TBD
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
8:30 AM
Mar
8
vs. Arvada Black
(Tournament)YMCA of Northern Colorado
11:15 AM
Mar
9
vs. Arapahoe Maise
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
8:45 AM
Mar
10
vs. LHA White
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
10:30 AM
Mar
10
vs. Arvada
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena