Game Schedule
Sep
23
vs. AYHL Grey
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
12:40 PM
Sep
30
@ 14ers 12U Black
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
11:40 AM
Oct
14
vs. AYHL Maize
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
4:45 PM
Nov
4
vs. LHA White
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
10:00 AM
Nov
5
vs. AYHL Yellow
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8:00 AM
Nov
5
@ Pueblo Bulls
(League)Pueblo Ice Arena
2:30 PM
Nov
11
vs. LHA Black
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
7:00 AM
Nov
12
@ AYHL White
(League)Family Sports Center
8:10 AM
Nov
22
vs. Arapahosers Navy
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
2:45 PM
Nov
24
vs. Jr. Eagles Black
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
3:00 PM
Nov
25
vs. Arapahosers Gold
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
7:15 AM
Nov
25
vs. Littleton Grey
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
3:00 PM
Dec
2
vs. Hyland Hills Jaguars White
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
2:00 PM
Dec
17
@ AYHL Navy
(League)South Suburban Sports Complex
7:10 AM
Jan
7
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars Orange
(League)Ice Centre At the Promenade
1:45 PM
Jan
12
vs. AYHL Gold
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
5:00 PM
Jan
13
vs. CS Tigers
(Tournament)Olympic ice hall
7:00 AM
Jan
14
vs. Pikes Peak
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
7:15 AM
Jan
14
vs. Greeley Gold
(Tournament)Air Force arena
1:45 PM
Jan
21
vs. NCYH Navy
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
2:45 PM
Jan
27
vs. AYHL Yellow
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8:15 AM
Jan
28
@ CSAHA Tigers Black
(League)Sertich Ice Center
4:30 PM
Feb
10
vs. Greeley Bears Blue
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
10:45 AM
Feb
11
vs. AYHL Grey
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
16
vs. Arapahoe 12U White
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
7:20 AM
Feb
16
vs. Greeley 12u Gold
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
2:20 PM
Feb
18
vs. Lafayette 12U
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
8:20 AM
Feb
18
vs. LHA 14ers Girls
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
2:10 PM
Feb
19
vs. Arapahoe Gold
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
6:40 AM
Feb
23
vs. Colorado Springs Gold
(Playoff)Ice Centre At the Promenade
6:00 PM
Mar
2
vs. 12u Black
(Exhibition)Foothills Ice Arena
7:30 PM
Mar
8
vs. Arapahoe 12u White
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
7:30 AM
Mar
9
vs. Arvada 12u Black
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena
7:15 AM
Mar
9
vs. Seed 3 Vs Seed 6
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena