Game Schedule
Sep
23
vs. Lafayette Locomotive
(Exhibition)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
3:25 PM
Sep
24
@ AYHL White
(League)Family Sports Center
7:30 PM
Sep
30
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars Orange
(League)Ice Centre At the Promenade
6:45 PM
Oct
7
vs. Hyland Hills Black
(League)The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
5:10 PM
Oct
15
@ Arvada Black
(League)Apex Center Ice Arena
12:15 PM
Oct
29
@ Lafayette Locomotive Black
(League)YMCA of Northern Colorado
3:00 PM
Nov
5
vs. AYHL Maize
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
10:40 AM
Nov
11
vs. Hyland Hills White
(League)The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
6:50 PM
Nov
19
vs. AYHL Navy
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
10:30 AM
Nov
22
vs. Arvada 18u Gold
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
7:30 PM
Nov
24
vs. Highland Hills 18u Black
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena
8:30 PM
Nov
25
vs. NCYH 18u Yellow
Edge Ice Arena1:00 PM
Nov
26
vs. Cherry Creek Prospects
(Tournament)Foothills Ice Arena
12:45 PM
Dec
9
vs. LHA 18U CRHL Red
(League)Big Bear Ice North Rink
1:15 PM
Dec
16
vs. Arvada Gold
(League)The Ice Ranch LHA Rink
10:00 AM
Jan
6
@ Arvada White
(League)Apex Center Ice Arena
12:30 PM
Jan
12
vs. Hyland White
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
1:00 PM
Jan
13
vs. Lafayette
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
2:00 PM
Jan
13
vs. Greeley Bears
(Tournament)Ed Robson Arena
9:30 PM
Jan
14
vs. Arapahoe Maize
(Tournament)Pueblo Ice Arena
11:15 AM
Jan
15
vs. 2 Seed Vs 2 Seed
(Tournament)Air Force Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Jan
21
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars Black
(League)Ice Centre At the Promenade
5:00 PM
Jan
27
vs. Lafayette Locomotive
(League)Edge Ice Arena East Rink
4:30 PM
Jan
28
@ Greeley Bears
(League)Greeley Ice Haus
10:45 AM
Feb
4
vs. NCYH Black
(League)Old Foothills
6:30 PM
Feb
10
vs. Lafayette Black
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
1:45 PM
Feb
14
vs. LHA Red
(League)Edge Ice Arena West Rink
8:30 PM
Feb
16
vs. Arvada Gold
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
8:30 AM
Feb
16
vs. NYCH Grey
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
9:10 PM
Feb
17
vs. San Luis Valley Yetis HS JV
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
9:00 PM
Feb
18
vs. Greeley
(Tournament)Family Sports Center
8:10 PM
Feb
19
vs. Seed 2 vs seed 3
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
11:20 AM
Feb
19
vs. Championship
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
3:30 PM
Feb
23
vs. Arvada White
(Playoff)Apex Center Ice Arena
7:45 PM
Feb
24
vs. Winner of Lafayette Vs LHA Red
(Playoff)Apex Center Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Mar
8
vs. Nashville Predator Select
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex A
7:55 PM CT
Mar
9
vs. OKC Jr Warriors
(Tournament)Maryville HK