OCT
1
OCT
2
OCT
4
OCT
7
OCT
8
OCT
9
OCT
11
OCT
14
OCT
15
OCT
16
OCT
18
OCT
21
OCT
22
OCT
23
OCT
25
OCT
28
OCT
29
OCT
30
NOV
1
NOV
4
NOV
5
NOV
6
NOV
8
NOV
11
NOV
12
NOV
13
NOV
15
NOV
18
NOV
19
NOV
20
NOV
29
DEC
2
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
DEC
3
DEC
3
practice
12:30 PM
(1h 30m)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
4
practice
9:30 AM
(1h 45m)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
DEC
4
DEC
4
DEC
6
DEC
9
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
11
Tournament
game
1:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
East rink - (1) Arapahoe hat tricks, (2) arapahoe ice dominators
Edge Ice Arena
DEC
13
DEC
16
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
DEC
17
DEC
18
DEC
20
JAN
3
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
JAN
5
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
6
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
7
practice
1:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
10
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
12
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
13
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
JAN
14
JAN
14
Tournament
game
12:50 PM
(30m)
@
AYHL Ice Dominators (Rink 2 - South Zam side)
South Suburban Sports Complex
JAN
15
JAN
15
Tournament
game
8:20 AM
(30m)
@
AYHL Yeti Graham's (Rink 2 - North Side)
South Suburban Sports Complex
JAN
15
Tournament
game
12:30 PM
(30m)
@
AYHL Dragon Skulls (Rink 2 - North Side)
South Suburban Sports Complex
JAN
15
JAN
15
Tournament
game
1:40 PM
(30m)
@
Boulder Black (Rink 2 - South Zam Side)
South Suburban Sports Complex
JAN
15
JAN
17
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
19
practice
5:05 PM
(1h)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
20
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
24
JAN
27
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
JAN
29
JAN
29
JAN
31
FEB
3
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
FEB
4
FEB
7
FEB
10
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
FEB
11
practice
12:30 PM
(1h 30m)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
FEB
11
FEB
11
FEB
12
practice
9:30 AM
(1h 30m)
The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
FEB
12
FEB
12
FEB
14
FEB
17
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
FEB
17
FEB
17
FEB
18
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
21
FEB
24
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced White
FEB
25
FEB
25
FEB
25
FEB
25
FEB
25
FEB
26
FEB
26
FEB
26
FEB
28
MAR
3
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
MAR
4
MAR
4
MAR
5
MAR
7
MAR
10
practice
5:45 AM
(1h 15m)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
MAR
11
MAR
11
MAR
12
MAR
12
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Edge Ice Arena West Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
MAR
12
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
MAR
12
practice
5:00 PM
(1h)
Edge Ice Arena East Rink
8U Advanced Black
8U Advanced Blue
8U Advanced Green
8U Advanced Grey
8U Advanced White
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
||||||
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|